Japan Islanders vs Malone Border Hounds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2023 5:00 pm Empire League 2023 Regular Season

Field

Border Hounds Field

Results

Team12345678910RHEOutcome
Islanders200000710010121Loss
Border Hounds021002302111111Win

Islanders

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Aj PollackOF6501000000031001000000
Taiga SatoINF5500000000020000023000
Tommy DunleavyOF5521100100020002010000
Calvin RuckerINF5523001300010006190000
Tredell BlowINF5412000000110002011000
Darius BartonINF5421001310110004063100
Aidan SafarOF5512000010020002000000
Hiroki ItakuraOF5511100200000002040000
Ryosuke SatoC5411000010110001030004
 Total 46421012202930313100201267104
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR CS SBA
Shun MoriP10000006.67987922400
Yoshi NakasatoP00100002.33221511000
Total 10100009111081433400

Border Hounds

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 0000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR CS SBA
 00000000000000000
PA
46
0
AB
42
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
9
0
SB
3
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
DP
0
0
TB
20
0
ROE
1
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
11
0
R
10
0
ER
8
0
BB
14
0
HB
3
0
SO
3
0
HR
4
0
PO
26
0
A
7
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
4
0